Apartment for rent, 4 rooms - Saint-Louis 68300
Apartment for rent, 4 rooms - Saint-Louis 68300
Apartment for rent, 4 rooms - Saint-Louis 68300
Apartment for rent, 4 rooms - Saint-Louis 68300
Apartment for rent, 4 rooms - Saint-Louis 68300
More photos
  • Surface79.03 m²
  • Rooms4
  • LiftYes
  • Construction1970

Apartment for rent, 4 rooms - Saint-Louis 68300

1 180 € /month incl. common charges

Return
Add to favorites
Print
Apartment for rent, 4 rooms - Saint-Louis 68300

Description of the property

Pour toute demande contactez Stéphanie au 0671658793 par mail à sl@immo-duchesne.com.

Appartement 4 pièces de 79,03 m² situé dans un secteur agréable et recherché de Saint-Louis, à proximité des commodités, des transports et de la frontière suisse. Il comprend une entrée, une cuisine équipée, un spacieux salon/salle à manger lumineux, 2 chambres, une salle d’eau neuve, un WC séparé, 2 balcons ainsi qu’une cave. Appartement fonctionnel et bien agencé

Loyer de 1180 € dont 230 € de charges comprenant l’eau froide,l'eau chaude, le chauffage et les charges communes générales.

MONTANT ESTIME DES DEPENSES ANNUELLES D'ENERGIE POUR UN USAGE STANDARD Entre 750 € et 1050 € par an ( indexés au 01 janvier 2021)

«Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur lesite Géorisques :www.georisques.gouv.fr ».

Honoraires locataire de 750 € TTC soit 570 € comprenant frais de visite, établissement du dossier, rédaction de bail, et 180 € pour l' état des lieux.

Send an email

Technical characteristics

  • Lift
    Yes
  • Surface
    79.03 m²
  • Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    2
  • Floor
    6
  • Construction
    1970
  • Furnishing
    Unfurnished
  • Location
    Saint-Louis 68300
  • Rent
    950 € /month
  • Utilities
    230 € /month
  • Reference
    SLA1548

Additional information

750 € TTC fee to be paid by the tenant including 180 € TTC for inventory of fixtures. Basic rent 950 €/month. Provision on charges 230 €/month, annual adjustment. Security deposit 950 €. Energy class C, Climate class C. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Geohazards website: georisques.gouv.fr.

This property Interested?

Please complete the form, we will be in touch very quickly.

Empty
Empty
Send

Stéphane KUNTZELMANN

Gérant

03 89 89 42 43
Send an email

You will enjoy
equally

Create an alert

For rent
Apartment
Saint-Louis 68300
Receive notifications
RESPECTING YOUR PRIVACY IS A PRIORITY FOR US
Accept everything
Refuse all
Personalize